DCC |
CH STRANWITH SYMPHONY (MS K BARRET) |
RDCC |
LORD SEAFIELD OF HARTVALLEY (MRS J C & MISS J M GILHOOLY & MORRISSEY) |
BCC |
CHARBONNEL FLISS (MRS S PLATT) RESERVE BEST IN SHOW |
RBCC |
CH HYNDSIGHT WHO'S THAT GIRL (MISS S & MR R FINNETT & HEATHCOTE) |
BOB |
CHARBONNEL FLISS (MRS S PLATT) |
BP |
KILBOURNE NIMBLE (M W & Y DAVIS) |
ROSSLYN QONNOR (DR S SHARP)
Puppy - Dog |
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0 |
1st |
ROSSLYN QONNOR (DR S SHARP) |
2nd |
GENTIEHUN AYRES ROCK (MR K ROSE) |
3rd |
LEOCH IAN (MR A C & MRS B C BARCLAY) |
TYARK'S FRANCOISES FRIEND (MR K ROSE)
Junior - Dog |
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0 |
1st |
TYARK'S FRANCOISES FRIEND (MR K ROSE) |
2nd |
GENTIEHUN DESERT ORCHID (MRS C C ANDERSON) |
3rd |
REGALFLIGHT CLARION VON INTACK (MR H J & MRS L M SMITH-FENTON) |
COTHERSTONE SHOT AND STEEL (A & J MORTON & MORGAN)
Post Graduate - Dog |
Entries: 4 Absentees: 2 |
1st |
COTHERSTONE SHOT AND STEEL (A & J MORTON & MORGAN) |
2nd |
NIXOPHEL CINNABAR OF GLENHAIGH (MR D S & MRS S MCLOUGHLIN) |
CUSIDH RIGH INNSE GALL (DR C & DR E CARTMELL)
Limit - Dog |
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0 |
1st |
CUSIDH RIGH INNSE GALL (DR C & DR E CARTMELL) |
2nd |
GRAIZELUND ROCK AND ROLL OF GLENHAIGH (MR D S & MRS S MCLOUGHLIN) |
3rd |
LEOCH GARRY (MR A C BARCLAY) |
CH STRANWITH SYMPHONY (MS K BARRET)
Open - Dog |
Entries: 5 Absentees: 0 |
1st |
CH STRANWITH SYMPHONY (MS K BARRET) |
2nd |
LORD SEAFIELD OF HARTVALLEY (MRS J C & MISS J M GILHOOLY & MORRISSEY) |
3rd |
HYNDSIGHT RIDDICK (MISS N & MRS L A HEATHCOTE & SPENCE) |
Res |
KWARICOTT ASCLEPIUS (MR D & MRS S HAWKINS) |
VHC |
DORRATOR GETHEN (MR R GILLIE) |
KILBOURNE NIMBLE (M W & Y DAVIS)
Puppy - Bitch |
Entries: 6 Absentees: 0 |
1st |
KILBOURNE NIMBLE (M W & Y DAVIS) |
2nd |
GENTIEHUN ADELAIDE (MRS K CONSTANTINE) |
3rd |
KILBOURNE MAUDMEG AT GLENHAIGH (MR D S & MRS S MCLOUGHLIN) |
Res |
GENTIEHUN FAIR DINKUM (MR K ROSE) |
VHC |
GENTIEHUN WALTZING MATILDA (MR K ROSE) |
KWARICOTT CHARISMA (MR D & MRS S HAWKINS)
Junior - Bitch |
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0 |
1st |
KWARICOTT CHARISMA (MR D & MRS S HAWKINS) |
2nd |
CHUILINN MAGDALENA (DR D & MRS B ROBERTSON) |
3rd |
GENTIEHUN TULIP (MRS K CONSTANTINE) |
BANNETSTANE RUBHA CADAIL (MR D & MRS J MCINTYRE)
Post Graduate - Bitch |
Entries: 11 Absentees: 2 |
1st |
BANNETSTANE RUBHA CADAIL (MR D & MRS J MCINTYRE) |
2nd |
KESSOCH MARSCO OF GREYSTIEL (MISS A M SMART) |
3rd |
STRANWITH ARIA AT ROGUESMOOR (MR K PURSGLOVE) |
Res |
COTHERSTONE DUCHENNE (A & J MORTON & MORGAN) |
VHC |
MOIREACH TRESHNISH (DR M G M MCKINNON) |
GLENFOYBLE FILLIBERRY (MRS M FOY)
Limit - Bitch |
Entries: 6 Absentees: 0 |
1st |
GLENFOYBLE FILLIBERRY (MRS M FOY) |
2nd |
FREYJA AT NOBYS (MR D A & MRS J C GILHOOLY) |
3rd |
KILLOETER PIERIS AT CANERIKIE (MR B & MRS J M MANSELL & DUDDELL) |
Res |
GENTIEHUN ROSEMARY (MRS A RANDALL) |
VHC |
JACOBITE ROSANNE TO GENTIEHUN (IMP AUS) (MR K ROSE) |
CHARBONNEL FLISS (MRS S PLATT)
Open - Bitch |
Entries: 7 Absentees: 0 |
1st |
CHARBONNEL FLISS (MRS S PLATT) |
2nd |
CH HYNDSIGHT WHO'S THAT GIRL (MISS S & MR R FINNETT & HEATHCOTE) |
3rd |
GENTIEHUN MIA MAY (MR K ROSE) |
Res |
STRANWITH MORAG (MS K BARRET) |
VHC |
CHUILINN AFRA (DR D & MRS B ROBERTSON) |